План графика прохождения УМО 2021 год.

1234
п.пСекцииТренерДата
Январь
1лыжные гонкиКузьмина И.В.12.01.21
2фигурное катаниеПчелкина Л.Н.15.01.21
3боксСтепанов С.А.18.01.21
4фигурное катаниеКлюкина Е.А.19.01.21
5велоЯцковский О.И.25.01.21
6боксМедведев Е.В.20.01.21
7футболЛяхов В.В.27.01.21
Февраль
1боксНизамов Р.И.03.02.21
2боксКокарев В.А.05.02.21
3таэквондоТихонцев Д.А.08.02.21
4дзюдоБобров О.Г.08.02.21
5таэквондоЕпимахов О.В10.02.21
6мотоАкулов А.Ю.15.02.21
7мотоАкулов Ю.Ю.15.02.21
8мотоГолошейкин Д.В.18.02.21
9БМХБелов А.Н.19.02.21
10самбоПанов В.И.24.02.21
11самбоСмирнов В.В.24.02.21
12самбоПургин И.В.24.02.21
13тяжелая атлетикаИглин А.С.25.0221
14таэквондоКресс А.А.26.02.21
Март
1дзюдоНерусин А.И.01.03.21
2таэквондоНовокрещенов А.П.01.03.21
3Джиу-джитсуДюрягин Е.В.01.03.21
4Джиу-джитсуМусин ОГ.01.03.21
5БМХБеловА.Н.03.03.21
6легкая атлетикаГусев А.Г.11.03.21
7лыжные гонкиКузьмина И.В.12.03.21
8легкая атлетикаЗыков А.И.12.03.21
9велоЯцковский О.И.15.03.21
10легкая атлетикаМальцев С.В.18.03.21
11дзюдоТылис С.П.22.03.21
12мотоОкулов А.Г.24.0321
13картингЧупин Н.В.25.03.21
14тяжелая атлетикаСмирнов Т.В.29.03.21
15художественная гимнастикаОвсянникова Е.Ю.31.03.21
16биатлонЧемезов А.С.31.03.21
Апрель
1боксНизамов Р.И.1,04.21
2лыжные гонкиДериглазов В.И.02.04.21
3хоккейСотников В.В.05.04.21
4таэквондоКонстантинов С.С.05.04.21
5дзюдоРязанов С.И.06.04.21
6биатлонКузьмин А.Д.07.04.21
7каратэПономарев А.Ю.08.04.21
8художественная гимнастикаСеменова В.Н.08.04.21
9художественная гимнастикаРычкова Н.П.09.04.21
10плаваниеБорзова Е.В.12.04.21
11плаваниеЗайцева И.Н.13.04.21
12плаваниеВарзугина Л.А.14.04.21
13футболСинельников И.А.15.04.21
14картингЧупин Н.В.16.04.21
15легкая атлетикаАрхипов Ф.М.19.04.21
16легкая атлетикаОсинцева Е.А.20.04.21
17легкая атлетикаЗыков А.И.21.04.21
18греко-римская борьбаСафронов Н.А.22.04.21
19греко-римская борьбаКокорин А.С.23.04.21
20таэквондоГиматов П.Г.26.04.21
21легкая атлетикаХаустов А.В.26.04.21
22легкая атлетикаГорланов И.А.27.04.21
23биатлонЧемезов А.С.28.04.21
24легкая атлетикаКузнецов О.А.29.04.21
Май
1художественная гимнастикаОвсянникова Е.Ю.06.05.21
2кикбоксингТаушканов Э.Н.11.05.21
3кикбоксингТухтаров А.В.13.05.21
4мотоОкулов А.Г.14.05.21
5таэквондоНовокрещенов А.П.17.05.21
6таэквондоГиматов П.Г.19.05.21
7хоккейАвдеев В.П.19.05.21
8тяжелая атлетикаИглин А.С.20.05.21
9гребляНигколов Р.А.25.05.21
10гребляИгнашов Е.А.26.05.21
11гребляКачусов М.Д.27.05.21
Июнь
1дзюдоРязанов С.И.01.06.21
2футболМакаричев Е.И.01.06.21
3плаваниеБорзова Е.В.03.06.21
4плаваниеЗайцева И.Н.07.06.21
5художественная гимнастикаРычкова Н.П.07.06.21
6каратэПономарев А.Ю.11.06.21
7художественная гимнастикаПричислова С.А.15.06.21
8триатлонСавина С.С.24.06.21