План графика прохождения УМО 2022 год.

1234
п.пСекцииТренерДата
Январь
1лыжные гонкиКузьмина И.В.12.01.22
2фигурное катаниеПчелкина Л.Н.14.01.22
3боксСтепанов С.А.17.01.22
4фигурное катаниеКлюкина Е.А.20.01.22
5велоЯцковский О.И.25.01.22
6боксМедведев Е.В.27.01.22
7футболЛяхов В.В.31.01.22
Февраль
1боксНизамов Р.И.03.02.22
2боксЧемякин Е.С07.02.22
3таэквондоТихонцев Д.А.09.02.22
4дзюдоБобров О.Г.09.02.22
5таэквондоЕпимахов О.В10.02.22
6мотоНебаев И.С15.02.22
7мотоТимошенко А.С15.02.22
8мотоГолошейкин Д.В.18.02.22
9БМХЗорин И.А21.02.22
10самбоПанов В.И.24.02.22
11самбоСмирнов В.В.24.02.22
12самбоПургин И.В.24.02.22
13тяжелая атлетикаИглин А.С.25.02.22
14таэквондоКресс А.А.28.02.22
15легкая атлетикаМальцев С.В.25.02.22
Март
1дзюдоНерусин А.И.01.03.22
2таэквондоНовокрещенов А.П.01.03.22
3Джиу-джитсуДюрягин Е.В.01.03.22
4Джиу-джитсуМусин О.Г.01.03.22
5футболТимохин Е.А02.03.22
6БМХБелов А.Н.03.03.22
7хоккейПушкарев А.П10.03.22
8легкая атлетикаГусев А.Г.11.03.22
9легкая атлетикаЗыков А.И.14.03.22
10велоЯцковский О.И.15.03.22
11дзюдоТылис С.П.22.03.22
12мотоОкулов А.Г.24.03.22
13картингЧупин Н.В.25.03.22
14тяжелая атлетикаСмирнов Т.В.29.03.22
15биатлонЧемезов А.С.31.03.22
Апрель
1боксНизамов Р.И.01.04.22
2лыжные гонкиДериглазов В.И.04.04.22
3хоккейСотников В.В.05.04.22
4таэквондоКонстантинов С.С.05.04.22
5дзюдоРязанов С.И.06.04.22
6биатлонКузьмин А.Д.07.04.22
7каратэПономарев А.Ю.08.04.22
8художественная гимнастикаСеменова В.Н.08.04.22
9художественная гимнастикаРычкова Н.П.11.04.22
10плаваниеБорзова Е.В.12.04.22
11плаваниеЗайцева И.Н.13.04.22
12плаваниеВарзугина Л.А.14.04.22
13футболСинельников И.А.15.04.22
14легкая атлетикаАрхипов Ф.М.19.04.22
15легкая атлетикаОсинцева Е.А.20.04.22
16легкая атлетикаЗыков А.И.21.04.22
17греко-римская борьбаСафронов Н.А.22.04.22
18греко-римская борьбаКокорин А.С.25.04.22
19таэквондоГиматов П.Г.26.04.22
20легкая атлетикаХаустов А.В.26.04.22
21легкая атлетикаГорланов И.А.27.04.22
22биатлонЧемезов А.С.28.04.22
23
легкая атлетикаКузнецов О.А.29.04.22
Май
1художественная гимнастикаОвсянникова Е.Ю.06.05.22
2кикбоксингТаушканов Э.Н.11.05.22
3кикбоксингТухтаров А.В.13.05.22
4В/моторныйТепикин Е.А16.05.22
5таэквондоНовокрещенов А.П.17.05.22
6таэквондоГиматов П.Г.19.05.22
7хоккейАвдеев В.П.19.05.22
8тяжелая атлетикаИглин А.С.20.05.22
9гребляНигколов Р.А.25.05.22
10гребляИгнашов Е.А.26.05.22
11гребляКачусов М.Д.27.05.22
Июнь
1дзюдоРязанов С.И.01.06.22
2футболМакаричев Е.И.01.06.22
3плаваниеБорзова Е.В.03.06.22
4плаваниеЗайцева И.Н.07.06.22
5художественная гимнастикаРычкова Н.П.07.06.22
6каратэПономарев А.Ю.13.06.22
7художественная гимнастикаПричислова С.А.15.06.22
8триатлонСавина С.С.24.06.22
Июль
1ДартцИгошева И.А04.07.22
2Настольный теннисКирьянов Н.П11.07.22
3Спортивный туризмБараношникова С.Н18.07.22
4Спортивный туризмЮшков Д.П25.07.22
Август
1ФутболАнашкин Г.А01.08.22
2Художественная гимнастикаКачалкова03.08.22
3Художественная гимнастикаСеменова05.08.22
4Художественная гимнастикаДульцева09.08.22
5Художественная гимнастикаРычкова11.08.22
6Художественная гимнастикаОвсянникова15.08.22
7БМХЗорин И.А17.08.22
8БМХБелов А.Н19.08.22
Сентябрь
1Лыжные гонкиСеменова05.09.22
2Лыжные гонкиАндреев Ю.Н06.09.22
3БоксФомин В.А08.09.22
4Вольная борьбаЯцюкА.В09.09.22
5Лыжные гонкиВертипрахова12.09.22
6Лыжные гонкиЛобасов13.09.22
7КикбоксингТаушканов Э.Н14.09.22
8Академическая гребляИгнашов Е.А15.09.22
9КикбоксингГайдуков Е.П15.09.22
10Настольный теннисЗахаров В.В19.09.22
11Настольный теннисЧерных М.С19.09.22
12ПлаваниеБунькова Т.А20.09.22
13ХоккейПушкарев А.П21.09.22
14ХоккейПушкарев А.П22.09.22
15БоксГибадуллин В.А27.09.22
16БоксСайфутдинов Р.Ф28.09.22
17КикбоксингТухтаров А.В29.09.22
Октябрь


1
Пышминская ДЮСШ04.10.22
2
Пышминская ДЮСШ06.10.22
3БоксМаканик И.В10.10.22
4БоксКупцова В.А11.10.22
5Фигурное катаниеПчелкина12.10.22
6Фигурное катаниеМосковских14.10.22
7БаскетболСмирнова Е.В17.10.22
8ВолейболГвоздев И.Ю18.10.22
9ТриатлонСавина С.С19.10.22
10ТриатлонСавин А.В20.10.22
11Спортивная ГимнастикаПургина М.А21.10.22
12
Пышминская ДЮСШ24.10.22
13
Пышминская ДЮСШ26.10.22
14БоксМагзумов В.Т28.10.22
15БоксМедведев Е.В31.10.22
Ноябрь


1Т/доКонстантинов С.С01.11.22
2БаскетболШишкин С.Е04.11.22
3ФутболЛяхов В.В07.11.22
4Фигурное катаниеКлюкина09.11.22
5БоксВасильчиков К.С15.11.22
6БоксВалов П.Ю17.11.22
7БоксКарабаев Р.И22.11.22
8БоксНизамов Р.И23.11.22
9МотоГолошейкин Д.В24.11.22
10МотоТепикин Е.А28.11.22
11ВолейболЧемодаков В.Г29.11.22
12ВолейболНазаров М.С30.11.22
Декабрь


1дзю-доРязанов С.И01.12.22
2
ЦФК «Юность»05.12.22
3КикбоксингСолтан А.В08.12.22
4
ЦФК «Юность»13.12.22
5МотоОкулов А.Г16.12.22
6В/моторныйТимошенко А.С19.12.22
7ПлаваниеКоннов А.О23.12.22
8ПлаваниеБуньков С.С27.12.22